Saturday, February 20, 2010

*Sneaky Peaky*

Are you ever soooo excited and drooling?!?!....isn't it beautiful!!!...Our newest kit Carousel from the Pink Ninja Addicts will be ready for you March 1st!!...so mark your calendars!!!...this kit is sooo dreamy..it's beautiful...it's everything!!!

love, nely

2 comments:

Mo said...

Happy Birthday to Mo! THAT'S what I'm going to ask for!!! Now...to find the victim who will purchase it for me! Mwah hah hah hah! You guys did an amazing job. I adore the colors and (I know I say this all the time.) I love love love this kit!!!! I dunno if it's cuz we're a bunch of souls that are destined to touch each others' lives...but MAN....I am IN LOVE with all the kits and you ladies are talented in putting these babies together!

Gloria said...

love this ..looking perfect..cant wait to see it